Unique selection of Ingredients, Chemicals, Specialty Surfactants Melt and pour soaps and supplies for do-it-yourself chemists, hobbyists, and crafters
Castor Oil Turkey Red (Sulfated) All sizes

Castor Oil Turkey Red (Sulfated)
The castor oil known as Turkey Red, is popular because it completely disperses in water. This is a useful benefit when making bath products, like lotions, creams, bath bombs, and natural soaps,etc It is also great for completely dispersing bath oils Plus it has all of the same humectant and moisturizing properties of a cosmetic grade Castor Oil but in a water soluble form. We stock Castor Oil - Turkey Red (Sulfated) All sizes from 16 oz, 1 gallon, to 5 gallon pails to drums

Products

Castor Oil Turkey Red 16 oz
$8.75, 2/$12.95
Castor Oil Turkey Red 16 oz
Castor Oil Turkey Red (Sulfated) 1 Gallon
$22.95, 4/$88.95
Castor Oil Turkey Red (Sulfated) 1 Gallon
Turkey Red Castor oil 5 Gallon (40 Lb)
$115.95
Turkey Red Castor oil 5 Gallon (40 Lb)
Need help? (888) 583-7738
Thanks for your business!
SaveonCitric.com