Unique selection of Ingredients, Chemicals, Specialty Surfactants melt and pour soaps and supplies for do-it-yourself chemists, hobbyists, and crafters
Rosemary Oleoresin Extract (aka ROE) All Sizes

Rosemary Oleoresin Extract INCI Rosmarinus officinalis Leaf Extract An excellent antioxidant. Useful in oils. Also a popular additive in soaps, lotions and more

Products

Rosemary Oleoresin Extract 2 Oz
$10.28
Rosemary Oleoresin Extract 2 Oz
Rosemary Oleoresin Extract (aka ROE) 4 Oz
$19.49
Rosemary Oleoresin Extract (aka ROE) 4 Oz
Rosemary Oleoresin Extract (aka ROE) 1 Lb
$55.88
Rosemary Oleoresin Extract (aka ROE) 1 Lb
Rosemary Oleoresin Extract 8 Lb (sold by weight)
$384.45
Rosemary Oleoresin Extract 8 Lb (sold by weight)
Need help? (888) 583-7738
Thanks for your business!
SaveonCitric.com